Lost Alumni

Class of 1929


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Margaret Ankenbrandt Delehanty



Class of 1931


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Barbara Bander Elliot

日本一本道a不卡免费Rita Larmer White



Class of 1935


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Elizabeth Bilisoly Carmody



Class of 1937


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Anne Mooney Darling



Class of 1940


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Jeanette Baxt

Hilda Bencivenga

日本一本道a不卡免费Eileen McGuire

Evelyn Cavallaro Scarlato



Class of 1941


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Ellen Klinger

日本一本道a不卡免费Anne McGough

日本一本道a不卡免费Amelia Foote Roe

Lillian Letski Silva

日本一本道a不卡免费Helen Kamp Wilcott

日本一本道a不卡免费Marthann Doolittle Wilson



Class of 1942


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Ann Drobnis Reynolds



Class of 1944


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Geraldine Berry

日本一本道a不卡免费Barbara Story Everett

日本一本道a不卡免费Helen Flynn

日本一本道a不卡免费Lillian Tower Gechter

日本一本道a不卡免费Elizabeth Stanford Gustafson

日本一本道a不卡免费Jacqueline Landry Johns

Philomena Flynn Roney

日本一本道a不卡免费Sr. Saint Hubert Sanguer



Class of 1945


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Alice Donleavy Brown

Anne Miner Flanagan

Marjorie McHenry Jones



Class of 1946


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Mary Chow

Delissima Kalinowska

M. Leonto McCabe

Juliet Duffy Smith



Class of 1947


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Regan Edwards

Jane Healy

Louise Gilpatrick Hodell

Alice Hickey McNamee

日本一本道a不卡免费M. Cyprian Richards



Class of 1948


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathleen Flanagan Kuehn

Miyo Yamasaki



Class of 1949


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Joan Rice Douglas



Class of 1950


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Rosa Gandia De Ifarraguerri

Mary Fuse



Class of 1951


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Elizabeth Smith Bednasek

Beverly Andreansky Brown

日本一本道a不卡免费Jane Medved Crowther

日本一本道a不卡免费Helen Culleton

Rita Conway Gordon

日本一本道a不卡免费Blanca Machin

Patricia Langley Trueba

日本一本道a不卡免费Annett Zajkiowska



Class of 1952


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Doris Savelle Breuler

Janet Dowling Hanson

Noreen Brown Rogers

日本一本道a不卡免费June Veckerelli



Class of 1953


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Josephine Foti

Rose Liu Hall

日本一本道a不卡免费Jacqueline Bose Harrigan

Nancy De Filippi Tate



Class of 1954


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Betty King Clifford

日本一本道a不卡免费Jane Mullins Johnson

Laima Leonaitis

日本一本道a不卡免费Ann Moylan O'Brien

日本一本道a不卡免费Sheila Ann McNulty Salafia



Class of 1955


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Margaret Brown Heller

Maureen McGowan Hodgkinson

Elizabeth Sweeney MacLachlan



Class of 1956


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Diane Mormile Cosker

Sally O'Donnell Shea



Class of 1957


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Janet Rice Crummy

日本一本道a不卡免费Lillian Casi Di Lustro

Laura Carlotti Ferri

Rita M. Fitzsimmons

日本一本道a不卡免费Elizabeth Janisevicus Gybowski

Judith Johnson

日本一本道a不卡免费Gayle Knight

Nancy O'Connor McCarthy

Claribel Zayas Perez

Elizabeth Scully

日本一本道a不卡免费Maureen Smith

Meta Colville Wyss



Class of 1958


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费M. Eileen Fitzgerald

日本一本道a不卡免费Marilyn Brunnock McNutt

日本一本道a不卡免费Catherine Dinehart Rosenburg

日本一本道a不卡免费Barbara Messina Scher



Class of 1959


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Maureen Controy

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Anne Cunningham

Sally McManus De Filippes

日本一本道a不卡免费Anne Marie Quinn Glasheen



Class of 1960


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Victoria Caldwell

Sheila Mulroy Hosenfeld

日本一本道a不卡免费Thelma Sowley Olivier De Sardan

Mary Jean Colwell Phelan

Patricia Serfilippi Riordan

日本一本道a不卡免费Alma Deleppo Rotatori

Ngoc Nguyen Ton



Class of 1961


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Elaine Raviola

Marlene Karustis

日本一本道a不卡免费Judith Anderson

日本一本道a不卡免费Vida Kia Belton

Lisa Consolini Dakin

日本一本道a不卡免费Yvonne Fahy

Constance Fiore

日本一本道a不卡免费Patricia Lynch

Mary O'Brien

Mary Glade O'Rourke

Roseanne Parente

日本一本道a不卡免费Abigail Perry

Christine Farley Quinn

Leah Ransom

Elaine Raviola

日本一本道a不卡免费Genevieve Kelleher Reagan

Mary Reilly

Virginia Cestar Roessler

Patricia Pellegrino Warner



Class of 1962


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Valeria Belanger

Gail Cummings Docktor

Marie Bissonnette Hogan



Class of 1963


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Joan Lakovitch Bradley

日本一本道a不卡免费Georgeann Gibson

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Chappell Hocking

日本一本道a不卡免费Arline Leibre Kob

日本一本道a不卡免费Arline Liebre Kob

日本一本道a不卡免费Karen Shanley Nicholson

日本一本道a不卡免费Suzanne Saccone

Elaine Kupchik Strojny

Carol Dell'Acy Truran

Carol Dell'Acy Truran



Class of 1964


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Anne Marie Boylan

Felicia O'Keefe Chadbourne

Kathleen Fantozzi Croghan

Hebe De Los Ange Diaz-Davila

Marie Gagliardi Egbert

Linda Panico Esposito

Nancy Gilmore

日本一本道a不卡免费Judith Celello Green

Maura Hurley

Barbara Krul

Judith Stevens Michalos

Michele McKenna Nassif

Angela Romano Oligino

Maria Snihurowycz

日本一本道a不卡免费Samarita Perez Ward



Class of 1965


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Shankey Anderson

Elizabeth Tully Carter

Barbara Connell

Mary Brady Demarchi

Michele Degrace Edelsberg

Kathryn DeWald Greiner

日本一本道a不卡免费Jo Ann Novara Hanebrink

日本一本道a不卡免费Susan Hannan

Marilyn Tesoriero Keel

日本一本道a不卡免费Barbara DeMeo Kelly

日本一本道a不卡免费Joan Lovett

日本一本道a不卡免费Shirley Horvath Miller

Susan Perchard

Mary Tamas Person

日本一本道a不卡免费Phyllis Santillo

Suellen Castiglioni Schwartz

Susannah Scully

Sheila Rafferty Susini



Class of 1966


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Lynn Ciccarelli Cuddy

Rose Ann Cuomo

日本一本道a不卡免费Susan Nowek Dauphinee

Barbara Ciullo Fuller

日本一本道a不卡免费Marian Kellner Johnson

日本一本道a不卡免费Elizabeth Wilmer Lanza

Cecelia Mason

Barbara Ann Whelan Mittal

Sharon Moran

日本一本道a不卡免费Jean Matzak Mulligan

Janet Murphy

日本一本道a不卡免费Joanne Otfinoski

Linell Winnicki Schremp

日本一本道a不卡免费Charlotte Martino Sinkonde

日本一本道a不卡免费Carol Stashwick

Donna Ludwig Stewart

Barbara Agostinelli Sugre

Carol Tomassini

日本一本道a不卡免费Sr. Mary White



Class of 1967


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Maria Brito-Stelling

日本一本道a不卡免费Allison Cooper Burtoff

Florence Valukas Crowley

Margaret Cunningham

Patricia Manning Dellavecchia

日本一本道a不卡免费Nanci Deneutte

Patricia Denison

Susan Allan Garrard

Laura Goebel

Catherine Steeger Griffith

Nancy Chalifoux Joyce

Karen Hryharrow King

日本一本道a不卡免费Ruth Chute Knapp

日本一本道a不卡免费Janet Markiewicz Lee

Christine Lukomsky

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Mancini Massey

日本一本道a不卡免费Gail Keane McKirdy

日本一本道a不卡免费Moira Kennedy O'Malley

Patricia Kozak Poore

日本一本道a不卡免费Margaret Rathbauer

日本一本道a不卡免费Paula Ratigan

Madeline Shanahan

日本一本道a不卡免费Terrianne Kreiger Straw



Class of 1968


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Charlotte Scimone

日本一本道a不卡免费Linda Giddings Baldwin

Eileen Fredricks Beker

Katherine Watt Belinske

日本一本道a不卡免费Nakasha Buntele

Linda Marchitto Condon

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathryn Dodd Dewey

Sharon Dunn

日本一本道a不卡免费Karen Kristof Flanagan

日本一本道a不卡免费Virginia Fletcher

Elizabeth White Furniss

日本一本道a不卡免费Joan Attetag Greeley

日本一本道a不卡免费Bridget Sanger Hardy

日本一本道a不卡免费Patricia Luby Howe

Dorothy Johnson

Kathleen Kirwan

Maureen Condon Kletter

Linda Schutz Kristan

日本一本道a不卡免费Catherine Higgins Learned

日本一本道a不卡免费Linda LeBlanc

Carol Newman

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathryn Van Buren Possidente

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Ellen Powell

Joanne Perrelli Pragano

Virginia Polomski Quarti

Patricia Rowan-Fallon

Dianne Burrows Santiago

Joan Fontana Schwartz

日本一本道a不卡免费Charlotte Scimone

Nancy Daddona Smith

日本一本道a不卡免费Donna Sullivan

日本一本道a不卡免费Judith Douville Taylor

Catherine Trentini

Kathleen Duncan Wardrop



Class of 1969


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Lorraine Papa

Lynda Anastasia

Pamela Asmus

Ellen Barrett

日本一本道a不卡免费Linda Lee Bauer

日本一本道a不卡免费Ann Kennedy Casey

Anne Jaskiewicz Derusha

日本一本道a不卡免费Anne Dunham Ewart

日本一本道a不卡免费Margaret Mettling Fitzgibbon

Dorothy Beach Foley

Janet Garagliano

日本一本道a不卡免费Marjorie Fuchs Hanson

日本一本道a不卡免费Wendy Manister Hawksley

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Barry Hieter

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Petrosky Hill

Maria Chardiet Hopkins

Sheila O'Gara Jennett

Linda Jones

日本一本道a不卡免费Margaret Maloney Keeney

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathleen Kelly

Lynn Kennedy

Virginia Sheerin Lewis

日本一本道a不卡免费Meredith Malo

日本一本道a不卡免费Elisabeth Polisi Marlowe

日本一本道a不卡免费Margaret Menard

Sheila Carten Michaelsen

Elizabeth Murphy

Joanne Herman Nelson

Susan Paparella

日本一本道a不卡免费Alice Phalan

日本一本道a不卡免费Dianne Devokaitis Pothier

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Pratt Sullivan

日本一本道a不卡免费Irma Rossi Toniolo

日本一本道a不卡免费Anne Trinchero

日本一本道a不卡免费Virginia Wheeler



Class of 1970


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Christine Bagnato

日本一本道a不卡免费Margaret Lovejoy Baldwin

日本一本道a不卡免费Roberta Cattaneo Benedict

日本一本道a不卡免费Doreen Ouellette Bolnick

Suzanne Calabro

Janet Coggeshall Chadie

Lillian Chen

Joan Duplinsky Cieplak

日本一本道a不卡免费Joan Chalifoux Clark

Eileen Urban Copp

Geraldine Coughlin

Cacilda daConceicao

Ellen Capozzi De Rosa

Anita Domizio

Deborah Fitzgerald Fey

Catherine Flanagan

Gloria Flemister

Rose Ann Juliano Gallery

Donna Gatto

Martha Gaudreau

Lynne Haggerty

Mary Ellen Hardiman

日本一本道a不卡免费Elizabeth Healey

Laurencia Ackley Kalif

Juliana Lee

Rosemarie Margiotta Leon

Maryellen Garvey Malatesta

日本一本道a不卡免费Barbara Ricci Mannion

Jo-Ann Cecarelli Mattutini

日本一本道a不卡免费June Michel McCormack

Margaret Shannon McDermott

Darlene Hemphill McDonald

日本一本道a不卡免费Maureen McNeill

日本一本道a不卡免费Alyson Bonafede Metzloff

日本一本道a不卡免费Melanie Michele

日本一本道a不卡免费Karen Miller

Moira Moore

日本一本道a不卡免费Janyce Giallombardo Olsen

Susan Juall Owens

日本一本道a不卡免费Marilyn Paluba

日本一本道a不卡免费Marilyn Stann Parker

日本一本道a不卡免费Pamela Vegliante Pietravalle

Stephanie Beaudouin Piper

Elizabeth Raposa

日本一本道a不卡免费Maureen Sullivan Schmid

日本一本道a不卡免费Janice Smaga

Mary Ann Dabralski Smith

Mary Bridges Thuma

Margaret Mitchell Van Amringe

日本一本道a不卡免费Eileen Tracey Ziegler



Class of 1971


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Meredith Powers

Maureen Ground Bluedorn

Joan Canning Carlson

Maxine Chong

Marylou Cofrancesco

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Ellen Couchon

Amy Crane

Christine Margoles Crane

Karen Maiorano Esposito

日本一本道a不卡免费Sally Esposito

Deborah Davenport Fedele

Sandy Gallett

日本一本道a不卡免费Elizabeth Grava

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathleen Cronin Helmer

Glenda Witkewicz Hughes

Georgia Kaytis

Priscilla Kenney

Ann Kilbride

日本一本道a不卡免费Lenore Papale Kosowsky

日本一本道a不卡免费Diane Zemke Maisto

日本一本道a不卡免费Anne McKeon

Cheryl Mills

Margaret Damico Moschel

Judith Korzenko Namnoum

Karen Johnson Olah

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathleen Pikosky

Meredith Powers

Eileen Henesey Quigley

Sr. Jude Ruggeri, A.S.C.J.

Mary Sousa

日本一本道a不卡免费Diane Meskill Spencer

Christine Sylvester

Florence Tao

日本一本道a不卡免费Chris Terlep

Judith Pomichter Thibodeau

日本一本道a不卡免费Cheryl Colang Walker

Rita Ricciuti Whitman

Sandra Czelusnick Zelazo



Class of 1972


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Balcerowski

Nelly Cortes-Rivas Aschinger-Cortes

Frances Buck

Lisa Cabrera

日本一本道a不卡免费Victoria Cravo

日本一本道a不卡免费Gail Lloyd Cuomo

日本一本道a不卡免费Patricia Early

日本一本道a不卡免费Donna Einhorn

Constance Fitzgerald

Joyann Gallant

Shauna Donley Garay

Ruth Griffin

Pamela Jordan

Rebecca Plummer McMinn

Janet Nicchiarico

日本一本道a不卡免费Hilary Ifeona Okam

Patricia Okoli Oneueme

Katherine Kirk Pekruhn

日本一本道a不卡免费Deborah Hoffman Pritichard

日本一本道a不卡免费Geralyn Cimino Rogers

Mary Louise Welch

日本一本道a不卡免费Adela Chrzeszczyk Whitten



Class of 1973


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Jean Trapani

Teresa Moran

日本一本道a不卡免费Victoria Dominguez Allgeyer

Nancy Andrade-Castro

日本一本道a不卡免费Annette Giles Brown

日本一本道a不卡免费Christine Morrano Brown

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Byrnes

Raydita Cabanillas

Irene Carney

Maria Magnus Christian

Sara Guilliam Cobb

日本一本道a不卡免费Christine Nolan Creeden

日本一本道a不卡免费My Phan Dung Dang

日本一本道a不卡免费Jayne Darcy

日本一本道a不卡免费Susan Fratesi Fiorillo

Rina Stahl Freedman

Luba Gina

日本一本道a不卡免费Deborah Haitko

日本一本道a不卡免费Bernadette Bahner Jacobsen

Jessica Drake Johnson

Kathleen Keenan Kuzyk

Paula Lenart

日本一本道a不卡免费Cornelia Beh Lynch

Teresa Moran

Joan Morgan

日本一本道a不卡免费Theresa Murray

日本一本道a不卡免费Sally Colli Nedelcovych

日本一本道a不卡免费Catherine Novak

日本一本道a不卡免费Dorothea Tilley O'Connell

Sylvia Burica Pelikan

Diane Peternac

Karen Szugda Powers

Victoria Rutkowski

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathleen Murphy Ryerson

日本一本道a不卡免费Nancy Phelan Saviello

日本一本道a不卡免费Laurie Wielgorecki Seebart

Marybeth Tardiff Smith

日本一本道a不卡免费Denise Pavano Staples

Anne Louise Scrivani Sterry

日本一本道a不卡免费Darlene Welgon Talmadge

日本一本道a不卡免费Judith Pastor Trout

Marcia Walsh

Nancy J. Wurden

Diane Maguire Zaharchuk



Class of 1974


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Constance Onofrio

Sharon Zarozny

日本一本道a不卡免费Hajara Abdullahi Adamu

Susan Aiudi

日本一本道a不卡免费Judith Fox Bezler

日本一本道a不卡免费Sandra Bonyai

Janice Kremski Brimble

Paula Fitzgibbons Bronbron

Joan Torla Carter

日本一本道a不卡免费Elizabeth Cabezas Crilley

日本一本道a不卡免费Valerie Crocco

Cheryl Klueh Cunningham

日本一本道a不卡免费Deborah Dudzik

Tina Fichera

日本一本道a不卡免费Francesca Rinaldi Filloramo

日本一本道a不卡免费Cheryl Grappi

日本一本道a不卡免费Susan Hansen

Ann Hezzey

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathleen Huhner

Elaine Clarke Jamieson

Kathleen Killian

Candace Lovell Link

Elizabeth Mills McDougall

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Jo Scrivani O'Keefe

日本一本道a不卡免费Linda McVay Osterhage

Joann Plante

Mary Ann Plaskon

Melanie Thibeault Poirier

日本一本道a不卡免费Linda Thompson Poure

Janet Riether

Eileen Ryan

Christine Haley Stokes

日本一本道a不卡免费Sally Vilar

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Ellen Nolan Wiber

日本一本道a不卡免费Harriet Most Yelon

Sharon Zarozny



Class of 1975


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Patrice Favreau

Winona Goings

日本一本道a不卡免费Rebecca Aderonke Akinwusi

Denise Russo Bash

Abigail Bliss

Beverly Browne

日本一本道a不卡免费Felicia Nauman Dickinson

Lornette Esdaile

日本一本道a不卡免费Juliana Ezeokoli

Lisa Emmer Farrell

日本一本道a不卡免费Lisa Gerosa

日本一本道a不卡免费Ann Gibson

Mona Breault Hendrickson

Lorna Szczepanski Katz

Katherine Killion

Kristie Sonnek Kinsman

日本一本道a不卡免费Pauline Colthrust Knoll

日本一本道a不卡免费Debra McQuade

Pamela Reynolds

Gilda Rivera

日本一本道a不卡免费Paula Dilauro Rizzo

Bonnie Simmons

Keiko Takeda

Yoko Miura Tanaka

日本一本道a不卡免费Barbara Wardlaw Tinney

Donna Zehnder



Class of 1976


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Cheryl Depol Burt

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Ann Dauenhauer Chabot

Antonietta Clarizio

日本一本道a不卡免费Margaret Bauscher Close

Julia O'Keefe DeCola

Eileen Gaffney

Joyce Holmes

Gail Kahl

Roksolana Kytasty

日本一本道a不卡免费Regina Purgatore Marshall

日本一本道a不卡免费Anna Maxwell

Dorinda Murray Mosca

Diane Mozdziesz

日本一本道a不卡免费Anne Mulcahy

Kathleen Quigley

日本一本道a不卡免费Patricia Carle Ricci

日本一本道a不卡免费Florence Roome

日本一本道a不卡免费Renee Rutkowski

日本一本道a不卡免费Delphine Scott Schiavone

日本一本道a不卡免费Dawn Schontag

日本一本道a不卡免费Andrea Cimino Walsh

Dorothy Alderson Wollensack



Class of 1977


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Virginia Anderson

日本一本道a不卡免费Gail Bittonbender

Helen Hanowitz Burford

Catherine Comstock

Cornelia G. Dinnean

Alejandra Fernandez

Lisel Garcia

日本一本道a不卡免费Pamela Hegreberg

Lucille Paolillo Houde

日本一本道a不卡免费Lynn Hopkins Johnson

Irene Keeley

Marilou Kirkpatrick

Ellen Sorman Kulak

Antoinette Lavorgna

Mary Ann Lunevitz

日本一本道a不卡免费Miriam Shapiro Marcus

Marisa Greco McNamara

Christine Holloway Middleton

Josephine Mbah Ochin

日本一本道a不卡免费Cynthia Carrafa Petrello

Sandra Onofrio Rosser

Mary Lipski Ryan

Lien Thi Thai

日本一本道a不卡免费Karen Verneris

Shelley Boulding Winn



Class of 1978


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Patricia White-Sikes

日本一本道a不卡免费Marcia Dell'Accio Arvanitidis

Gabrielle Azzaro

日本一本道a不卡免费Veronica Beato

日本一本道a不卡免费Linda Ouellette Brostowicz

Theresa Fittante Carrolo

Cathy Shaw Collins

Marie Contegiacomo

日本一本道a不卡免费Anne Reynolds DeBowes

日本一本道a不卡免费Janis Dell'Olio

日本一本道a不卡免费Maria Fernandez

日本一本道a不卡免费Lorrie Houser Frosti

Cynthia Lohman Graham

Megan Gordon Hall

日本一本道a不卡免费Susan Healy

Cynthia Hordeski

日本一本道a不卡免费Audrey Kirby Jeter

Rosemarie Kowalski

日本一本道a不卡免费Gina Domenici Krummel

日本一本道a不卡免费Jane Maurer

Patricia McKeon-Hoffman

Patricia Miller

Denise Miramon

Karen Jacobs Morley

日本一本道a不卡免费Brenda Morris

Sharon Nearn

Kim Nguyen-Kirk

Marcia Baer Palmisano

Mary Ellen McGuire Pascale

Laura Prete Pelliccio

Kathleen Prece

Melinda Salley

Josephine Urbano Severino

Jocelyn Myjak Stone

Michele Strauss

日本一本道a不卡免费Christie Suchopar

日本一本道a不卡免费Diane Taft

Irene Zajac Thompson

日本一本道a不卡免费Jeanne Verneris Varga

Cecilia Wholean



Class of 1979


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Deborah Cloutier Babcock

Irene Lo Balbo Benita

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Ann Loo Body

日本一本道a不卡免费Ann Bouchoutrouch

Susan Imbro Brunn

日本一本道a不卡免费Jo Ann Carpenter

Judith Carroll

日本一本道a不卡免费Lisa Giamette Cox

Ellen Murphy DiVerniero

Raydora Drummer

Kathryn Erickson Grave

Patricia Marangell Huggins

Sharon Hughes

日本一本道a不卡免费Jerilyn Huniham

日本一本道a不卡免费Linda Jockel

Anne Little

日本一本道a不卡免费Joan Longo

Mary Hartman McDonnell

日本一本道a不卡免费Barbara Whitfield McNamara

日本一本道a不卡免费Marianne Volpe Merwin

Jeri Murray

Marie Notarino

Linda Robinson

Geraldine Skuches Ruffa

Janet Tracz

日本一本道a不卡免费Eberechukwu Ugorji

Cate Grabarek Villar

Michelle Wall

Katherine Wassung

Karen Wylie



Class of 1980


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Lourdes Amorin

日本一本道a不卡免费Margaret Ryan-Martin

日本一本道a不卡免费Lourdes Amorin

Susan Milazzo Aqlem

Holly Bacols

日本一本道a不卡免费Jayne Bonner

Jennifer Cousins

Michellece Revill Cufone

Lori DiGirolamo

Maider Dravasa

Diane Roma Faiella

日本一本道a不卡免费Patricia Fogarty

日本一本道a不卡免费Constance Frontis

Karen Blake Henebry

Kathleen LeClerc Howard

日本一本道a不卡免费Patricia Howard

Kathleen Hurley

Debra Zyskowski Kostandin

Penny Sousa Lyons

日本一本道a不卡免费Noeline Martin

Janet Ervin McCoy

Marybeth McNerney

Melody Morgan

日本一本道a不卡免费Valerie Njuguna

日本一本道a不卡免费Cherie Paranto

Patricia Pietrangelo

Julie E. Powers

日本一本道a不卡免费Pamela Salcigno

Ellen Fiore Schneider

日本一本道a不卡免费Debra Flynn Smith

日本一本道a不卡免费Patricia Hubbell Swan

日本一本道a不卡免费Maria DiSalvatore Testa

Cheryl Cormier Thompson

Lee Haven Urban

Mary Wacker

Norma Wand

日本一本道a不卡免费Beverly Czepiel Zadroga



Class of 1981


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Rose Orlando Adams

Colleen Fautex Anderson

Michele Barbaro

Katherine Biers

Anne Brenton

日本一本道a不卡免费Pauline Brown

日本一本道a不卡免费Theresa Sanders Cammarata

Susan Cioffi

Thomas Cosgrove

Cynthia Roma Daston

Maria Ferreira

日本一本道a不卡免费Susan Gagnon

Janice Gore

日本一本道a不卡免费Nettie Hall-Evans

日本一本道a不卡免费Jean Narcisco Izzo

日本一本道a不卡免费Laurie Johnson

日本一本道a不卡免费Sharon Johnson

Janine Murphy Kyburz

Batya Laks

Carmen Gonzalez Leon

Mary-Margaret Lepore

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathleen Sullivan McBryar

Norma Desaulniers McGuiness

日本一本道a不卡免费Lori Moore Merullo

Norma Ward Nwoso

Anne Okam

Maureen Madden Peters

Kathleen Pizzuti

Marie Rosenbloom

日本一本道a不卡免费Gretchen Rossi

日本一本道a不卡免费Prudentia Awa Tendo

日本一本道a不卡免费Ethel Toole

Ann Walsh

日本一本道a不卡免费Vicki Young



Class of 1982


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Stephen Cosgrove

日本一本道a不卡免费Victoria Atwell

日本一本道a不卡免费Deborah Blades

Pamela Blair

日本一本道a不卡免费Cheryl Magnuson Calloway

日本一本道a不卡免费Marianne Calnen

Michele Pierce Chiaraluce

日本一本道a不卡免费Elizabeth DiBiaso

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Doyle

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Edwards

Susan Dziobek Glucksman

日本一本道a不卡免费Pamela McMerriman Goldstein

Dorie Driscoll Gregory

Joanne Skura Gulotta

日本一本道a不卡免费Beatriz Guzman-Lomba

日本一本道a不卡免费Karen Rascati Hamilton

Mary Lashinsky

Cynthia Savo Lawlor

日本一本道a不卡免费Karen Daniels Lee

日本一本道a不卡免费Jacqueline Loew

Nan Gallicchio Lopes

Tara McGrath

日本一本道a不卡免费Colleen O'Donnell

Sandra Nuzzo Papale

日本一本道a不卡免费Victoria Paz De Marquez

Diana Rivier

日本一本道a不卡免费Ann Mayk Sackett

Janine Sacramone

Anna McDonald Scheppy

Carol Smith

日本一本道a不卡免费Jeannine Maher Sorensen

Donna Hagan Waddell

Vivian Warren

日本一本道a不卡免费Beth Wilson



Class of 1983


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Amy Fracaro Antonacci

日本一本道a不卡免费Lisa Baker

Marianne Breeding

日本一本道a不卡免费Frances Consiglio

日本一本道a不卡免费Anna Maria Pascarella Cudgma

Joanne Dean

Kathryn Evans

Margaret Girouard Marko

Marcia Gura Gregory

日本一本道a不卡免费Martina Ebere Hall

Rivka Jensen

Daryl Lawrence

Karen Lanuza Mason

Victoria Cornell McCormick

Regina Morrison

Cynthia Onwuteaka

Donna Paternostro

Amalia Punzo

Kaoru Yoshioka



Class of 1984


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathleen Wermann Allen

Sharon Brown

Mary Connolly

Michele Desmond

Patricia Ferguson

Donna Franks

Maria Groobert

Carmen Ledesma

Joanne Martingano Mangiero

Tanya McIntyre

Maureen McLaughlin

Magdalena Murrell

日本一本道a不卡免费Patricia O'Rourke

日本一本道a不卡免费Tannya Ramirez

日本一本道a不卡免费Susan Sampogna Turek

Marguerite Hartman Vigne

日本一本道a不卡免费Elizabeth Benson Whitham

日本一本道a不卡免费Patricia Ferguson Wyman



Class of 1985


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Maryjane Bertolini

Sharon Burns

日本一本道a不卡免费Mildred Amato

日本一本道a不卡免费Tracy Barraco

日本一本道a不卡免费Colleen Yupp Barrett

日本一本道a不卡免费Salli Desnoyersk Brady

日本一本道a不卡免费Santina Carpino

Alicia Cavallaro

日本一本道a不卡免费Maryjean Hackett Crisco

日本一本道a不卡免费Wendy Luca Davidson

日本一本道a不卡免费Sen Thanh Lu Dimas

日本一本道a不卡免费Antonella Totino Hartman

日本一本道a不卡免费Anastasia Kuhn Higley

日本一本道a不卡免费Heather Holeman Mega

Lynne Hough-Monro

日本一本道a不卡免费Janice Hubbard

Anita Sampietro Iadone

Karen Johnson

Jennifer Jordan-Murphy

Meghan O'Reilly LeBlanc

Susan Syrett Longmire

Antoinette Szoke Martin

日本一本道a不卡免费Charla Nich

Consuelo Rivera

日本一本道a不卡免费Janet Giunti Scaniffe

Wendy Sengstock

Dineen Jordan Walker

日本一本道a不卡免费Laurie Plante Walsh



Class of 1986


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Susan Tamas

Susan Caldwell

日本一本道a不卡免费Filomena Pascarella Cesareo

Lynn Crocka

Ana Castilla Cruz-Taura

日本一本道a不卡免费Regina Dardis

Mary Robicheau Lamberton

Michelle Lombardi

Petra Nowacki

日本一本道a不卡免费Margaret Rose Rybacki

日本一本道a不卡免费Petra-Ann Smith

Laureen Vitale-Holland

日本一本道a不卡免费Deborah Dileo Waite

Karin Valentine Westra

Megumi Yano



Class of 1987


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

Stacey Cavallo

Christina Barnett

日本一本道a不卡免费Kimberly Woodruff Birch

日本一本道a不卡免费Kim Caputo Bird

Deborah Brennan

Patricia Cannizzaro

Ann Luise Coombs Costa

日本一本道a不卡免费Tracey Cardwell Crandall

Michele Gaudino Freyermuth

日本一本道a不卡免费Francesca Gangitano

Catherine Radar Giella

日本一本道a不卡免费Kimberlee Luedee

Rosemarie Mongillo

日本一本道a不卡免费Stephanie Planeta

Meera Roy

Joy Somphone Singam

Bounmy Singngam

Pamela Slater

日本一本道a不卡免费Joan Gardella Stanko

日本一本道a不卡免费Diana Walzer



Class of 1988


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Carol LaFrance

William Palmieri

New Dimensions Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Donna Quinn

Undergraduate Degree Program

Julie Ayers

日本一本道a不卡免费Carolyn Herrington Burkhart

Lisa Teague Cacioli

日本一本道a不卡免费Andrea Corace Chamberlain

Debra Christensen

Tara Sebastianelli Conte

日本一本道a不卡免费Maria Varela De Derteano

Dolores Onofrio Fortuna

日本一本道a不卡免费Judith Galvin

Denise Hall

Kyleelise Holmes

Michele Jacaruso

Gloria Johns

日本一本道a不卡免费Karen King

日本一本道a不卡免费Janina Kollar

Wendy Malone Levey

Robin Marcelynas

Joseph Marchetti

日本一本道a不卡免费Stacey Mohyde

日本一本道a不卡免费Sarah Moore

Janice Pertoso-Appel

Merri Stanley Puglisi

Cecelia Raymond

日本一本道a不卡免费Diane Salerno Stalteri

Dorothy Stone

日本一本道a不卡免费Ann-Margaret Williams

Carole Wolak

Joanne Zachary



Class of 1989


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Kathy Harlan

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Debra DiTullio Amoroso

Hitomi Tomomasa Aoki

Veronica Benson

Anne-Marie Bicknell

Barbara Bonnie

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathleen Boutelle

日本一本道a不卡免费Robyn Byrne

Lora-Ann Chiginsky

日本一本道a不卡免费Priscilla Clark

Jillian DeBiase

Babette DeBoer

Walter Iwanicki

Jennifer Jainer

Maria Loricco

Victor Madeira

Kelly McVey

日本一本道a不卡免费Shawn Mooney

Diane Moores

Kathleen Krebel Morgan

Kimberly Neri

Jennifer Nilsson

Sharon Reynolds

Michiyo Tanaka

Doreen Thompson

Margaret Mayne Vitali



Class of 1990


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Debra Arrato

日本一本道a不卡免费Paul Bianchi

Jan Bierkan

Angella Cole

Michelle Lillo D'Amico

Crystal Drake

Alayne Finkle

日本一本道a不卡免费Andrew Gullberg

Johanna Hartigan

日本一本道a不卡免费Frances Jankowski

Ann Nugent Killnan

日本一本道a不卡免费Faith McCann

Susan Smith Pease

日本一本道a不卡免费Carol Perkins

日本一本道a不卡免费Florence Pidskalny

Elisa Rao

日本一本道a不卡免费Susan Taylor

Michael Uscilla

日本一本道a不卡免费Marjorie Weiss

Sherry Woodcock

Undergraduate Degree Program

Valerie Aviles

日本一本道a不卡免费Jean Bancroft

Joan Bercik

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary McKelvy Brown

日本一本道a不卡免费Cynthia Detullio Butterfield

日本一本道a不卡免费Jonathon Collins

Lori Dellapietra Dellavalle

日本一本道a不卡免费Sharon Desmond

日本一本道a不卡免费Paul Fiducia

日本一本道a不卡免费Nancy Galarza

Neal Gallagher

George Gallo

日本一本道a不卡免费Ann Ketsdever Holliday

Donatella Horvath

Pamela Liptak Kosters

日本一本道a不卡免费Sarah Lambe-Coughlin

Kimberlee Clancy Loughery

Donna Marcantonio

Laura Platko

Elizabeth Seaward

日本一本道a不卡免费Mark Turner

Tia Walton

日本一本道a不卡免费Christina Mendez Warfield

日本一本道a不卡免费Yumiko Yamamoto



Class of 1991


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Lisa Markham

Judith Bontempo

日本一本道a不卡免费Andrea Baptiste Charles

Bernadette Corneau

Rhonda Criscuolo

Nona D'Onofrio

日本一本道a不卡免费Desiree Lalor Esposito

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Fette

日本一本道a不卡免费Linda Garcia

日本一本道a不卡免费Renee Gates

Marta Gayoso

Genevieve Maciejko

日本一本道a不卡免费Regina Malatesta

日本一本道a不卡免费Lori Mangiulli

Deborah Demaio Monaco

日本一本道a不卡免费Albert Pizzuti

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Potter-Kozin

Timothy Raynor

日本一本道a不卡免费Eddie Rose

Judith Boncek Smith

日本一本道a不卡免费Dale Sporck

Jac-Lynn Stark

Gerald Willette

日本一本道a不卡免费Darlene Wilson

Jennifer Zaledonis

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Ami Lacey Barnes

日本一本道a不卡免费Joelle Barnes

Karen Bauer-Perkins

Christopher Benz

Mary Jane Iannucci Berger

Tracey Esposito Bonoff

John Caligiuri

Mary Campfield

Donatella Savocchia Casali

Marie Cleary

日本一本道a不卡免费Stacy Gravino

Noelle Greco

Izumi Hayakawa

Rose Mailhot Helff

Tara McLean Hooton

Masami Kitani Imokawa

日本一本道a不卡免费Misako Ishizuka

日本一本道a不卡免费Deborah Kent

Shizuko Kiuchi

Donna Laird

Jennifer Lamme

Francisco Mari

Angela Mohacsi McAllister

日本一本道a不卡免费Deborah McCarthy

James McCarthy

Anthea McCormack

日本一本道a不卡免费Duwane Means

日本一本道a不卡免费Emi Minamisawa

日本一本道a不卡免费Michele Raffaele

Romely Ritoli

Salvatore Saraceno

日本一本道a不卡免费Kerry Murphy Schneeberger

日本一本道a不卡免费Cheryl Calegari Schwarzkopf

Rutilia Scott

日本一本道a不卡免费Teresa Pompano Stenqvist

日本一本道a不卡免费Lisa Thomas

日本一本道a不卡免费Suzanne Tilley

Sandra Sells Wilson

Gary Zegzdryn



Class of 1992


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Christine Bowen

日本一本道a不卡免费Pamela Davidson Day

Cheryl DeFilippo

James Holland

Melinda Kemp

John Knudsen

Jane Lima Korwek

日本一本道a不卡免费Carol Gambardella MacLachlan

Carole McLellan

日本一本道a不卡免费Amy Yudkin Merritt

日本一本道a不卡免费Stephen Narracci

Jacqueline Regan

Kelly Snyder

Harlene Sprei

日本一本道a不卡免费Marla Tryon

日本一本道a不卡免费Helen Wolfe

Undergraduate Degree Program

Traci-Marie Kasparian

Mark Antinoro

日本一本道a不卡免费Chiaki Asano

Kimberly May Bailey

Donyelle Bird-Browne

Stacey Griffin Bivens

日本一本道a不卡免费Kirsten Zeller Blichfeldt

Anibal Colon

Tina Conte

Susanne Loughlin Cottone

Tanya Daly

Michael DeJesus

Christina Czajdowski Demico

日本一本道a不卡免费Jacqueline Farrell

日本一本道a不卡免费Richard Frost

Shinobu Fujita

Brian Johnson

日本一本道a不卡免费Gerson Kandjii

Monica Krewsky

日本一本道a不卡免费Jennifer Kuhlkin

Tamara Lee

Kristine Loizzo

Suzanne Mailhot

日本一本道a不卡免费Tomohiko Ohnishi

日本一本道a不卡免费Tara Mangler Raber

Annemarie Raffone

Kevin Rasch

日本一本道a不卡免费Claudette St. Onge

Anna Thurdin

Junko Toi

Diem-Hong Tran

日本一本道a不卡免费Gustavo Zingg



Class of 1993


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Denise Annatone

Joanne Ford Beauvais

Corrine Cowles

John Donovan

Barbara Fair

日本一本道a不卡免费Janice Fowler

Patricia Harris

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Morant

James Packard

Diane Palange

David Pippa

Jacqueline Schafrick

Francesca Voorhees

Patrina Williams Wilson

Undergraduate Degree Program

Maria Alinea

日本一本道a不卡免费Yoshinao Aoki

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathleen Banta

Arlene Caciopoli

John P. Colby

Alesandra Crisci

Kathilynn Cardow Dandorph

日本一本道a不卡免费Donna DeCrescenzo

Ellen Wilson Exum

Christopher Fainer

Yelena Gutierrez

日本一本道a不卡免费Jennifer Lewis Hawkins

Mayumi Ichinoki

日本一本道a不卡免费Takakiyo Ikeda

日本一本道a不卡免费Yukiko Kato

日本一本道a不卡免费Alicia Leary

Coleen Littleford

日本一本道a不卡免费Michelle St. Germain Mansfield

Deborah Messina

日本一本道a不卡免费Yuichi Ohtani

Heather Petit

Andrea Rivers

Verdell Roberts

Marie Roccapriore

Geryth Spagnuolo

Kristen Stelma

Hikaru Takahashi

日本一本道a不卡免费Tara Vanacore

Rachel Williams

Satoko Yamaguchi

Young-Ho Yoon

Nana Yufu



Class of 1994


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Carol Appel

Rose Apuzzo

Neil Armstrong

Salvatore Barone

日本一本道a不卡免费Margaret Eskenazi Bozek

日本一本道a不卡免费Robert Bryden

Kimberly Byrd Carolina

Patricia Flynn

Ronald Iannucci

日本一本道a不卡免费Edward Janusz

Harold Koslowski

Mary Paca

日本一本道a不卡免费Loo Pacacha

Holly Perkins

William Schultz

Jacquelyn Sperry

Penny Timbie

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Jacqueline Evangelista

Antoni Arino

日本一本道a不卡免费Ellen Jooss Bergin

Jean Watson Coady

日本一本道a不卡免费Carolyn Comstock-Montgomery

Lisa D'Antonio

日本一本道a不卡免费Rachel DeStefanis

日本一本道a不卡免费Ellen Edson

Jacqueline Evangelista

Carlos Farfan

Domenica Giancola

日本一本道a不卡免费Charlene Giangrande

Yuki Kakegawa

Tomoko Kanai

Maria Lepore

日本一本道a不卡免费Ikuko Sone Maehara

Daryl McKernan

Lisa O'Shea

Miho Ose

Lisa Pyterak

Linda Knapp Raffone

日本一本道a不卡免费Matthew Romeo

Danielle Ruggiero

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathryn Sullivan

Tetsuji Tanigawa

Susan Thornton

Ary Vilhena

Ngoc Vo

Satoru Wada

日本一本道a不卡免费Alison Wood



Class of 1995


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Robert Bovino

Mark Atchley

日本一本道a不卡免费Lorri Ballaro

Marty Calderon

Phoebe Greenfield Clarke

日本一本道a不卡免费Doris Dumas

日本一本道a不卡免费Caitriona Kehoe

Wallicia McNeil

日本一本道a不卡免费Barbara Palmer

Susan Punch

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathie Sabel

Colleen Sheehey

Everil West

Debra Zudekoff

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Jennifer Amarante

日本一本道a不卡免费Jonathan Arnold

日本一本道a不卡免费Robert Brazil

日本一本道a不卡免费Lisa Burroughs

日本一本道a不卡免费Tricia Ciaburri

Ellen Donegan

Matthew Fazzino

Christian Golia

日本一本道a不卡免费Jessica Grant

Matthew Kefford

Michael Kennedy

日本一本道a不卡免费Gillian Lebron

日本一本道a不卡免费Alberta Maineri

日本一本道a不卡免费Melisa Maru

James McDonnell

日本一本道a不卡免费Anthony Mentzer

Benjamin Mermaz

日本一本道a不卡免费Michelle Monaco

Joset Crespo Rosado

Elodie Sampere

Tonya Shell

日本一本道a不卡免费Alicia Smith

Rosaly Vega Truman

Jennifer Zagers Wescott



Class of 1996


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Cerreta

日本一本道a不卡免费Katherine Barrett

日本一本道a不卡免费Bryana Bonds

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Cerreta

Richard Cole

Charlene Bazso Corris

Kristen Dupre

Victoria Salvati Elnatour

Ann Tottenham Giuntoli

James Goodwin

日本一本道a不卡免费Katherine Hosfelt

日本一本道a不卡免费Ramona Jackson

Angela Forcinelli Jagrosse

日本一本道a不卡免费Anita Knight

Cynthia McHale

Kathleen Moore

Mary Beth Naples

日本一本道a不卡免费Kimberly Perkins

日本一本道a不卡免费Sandra Petruzzelli

日本一本道a不卡免费Lisa Puglia

日本一本道a不卡免费Jennifer Spaulding-Fuller

日本一本道a不卡免费Deborah Webb

William White

New Dimensions Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Faye Horton

日本一本道a不卡免费Lindy Bigliazzi

日本一本道a不卡免费May Brantley

日本一本道a不卡免费Elizabeth A. Citino

Fernand Demers

日本一本道a不卡免费James Farrace

日本一本道a不卡免费Douglas Heenan

日本一本道a不卡免费Faye Horton

Kelly Ohidy

Sallie Papp

Jeff Roblyer

日本一本道a不卡免费Brian Rowland

Mark Savo

Paul Toburen

Undergraduate Degree Program

Kyoko Abe

Nana Aoki

Courtney Edwards Barnikow

Rebecca Bosco

Maggie Caban-Atwell

日本一本道a不卡免费Troy Campbell

日本一本道a不卡免费Sarah Collins Celotto

Sherina Forbes Diamond

日本一本道a不卡免费Jennifer Leigh Dominello

Herbert Holland

Lori Iannucci

Bethany Lance

Tracy Miller

日本一本道a不卡免费Anthony Murvin

日本一本道a不卡免费Susan Petho

Kathryn Pavitt Rose

Koichiro Sone

Aisha Staggers

日本一本道a不卡免费Jean-Marie Sullivan



Class of 1997


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Marilyn Barry

日本一本道a不卡免费Lisa Purcell Berube

Lisa Cognata

日本一本道a不卡免费Cheryl Corbally

日本一本道a不卡免费Brian Fitzgerald

日本一本道a不卡免费Jane Fowle

Madeline Giangrande

Gus Gramelis

日本一本道a不卡免费Helen Hernandez

Cynthia Hobbs

Sigrid Johnson

日本一本道a不卡免费Christina Landau

Barbara Harding Leroy-Davis

Nadine Livingston

日本一本道a不卡免费Penny MacCormack

Crystal Maye

Donna McPheters

日本一本道a不卡免费Lourdes Nuzzo

Stella Okparanta

Nicole Owens

日本一本道a不卡免费Julie Sharpe Sczerbinski

日本一本道a不卡免费Janice Sidorick

Sean Smedley

Anja Kemppainen Tollgard

Kimberly Uscilla

New Dimensions Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Charles Andruski

日本一本道a不卡免费Deandrus Best

Alan Brown

Allen Cannon

Gina Cewe

William Fray

Margaret Harding

日本一本道a不卡免费Jacqueline Stovall Hoyte

Maria Hunter

Christine Lawton

Donna Mackey

日本一本道a不卡免费Barbara Madden

Jerry Marcus

日本一本道a不卡免费Amy Mathewson

日本一本道a不卡免费Michael Mathis

日本一本道a不卡免费Eric S. Middleton

Gregory Mitchell

Kathleen O'Brien

Donna Pellegrino

Billy Pool

Suzanne Santerre

日本一本道a不卡免费Thomas Scanlon

日本一本道a不卡免费Sharon Sova Schroeder

日本一本道a不卡免费Deborah Scirpo

日本一本道a不卡免费Theresa Shine

日本一本道a不卡免费Cynthia Suggs

日本一本道a不卡免费Kevin Sullivan

Paula Turner

日本一本道a不卡免费Denise Vincelette

Undergraduate Degree Program

Waldane Alladin

日本一本道a不卡免费Cynthia J. Bagley

Jacquelynn Billiau

Kimberly Dunn

日本一本道a不卡免费Jennifer Esposito

Melissa Ferraro

日本一本道a不卡免费Gabriel Filippa

Stephanie L. Franzman

Nadine Guerrera

日本一本道a不卡免费Anthony Hofilena

Matthew Juhlin

日本一本道a不卡免费Lori Kenny

Estefania Lorenzo

Fritz Maignan

Margaret Matheson

日本一本道a不卡免费Angela Parry

Alex Rivera

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathryn Rowett

Peter Samenfink

Michele Skarupa

Elizabeth Burke Sullivan

Masayo Teramoto

Matthew Weinstein



Class of 1998


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Angela Andrews-Bailey

Malcolm Baptiste

日本一本道a不卡免费Francesca Bruno

Marcia Burkitt

日本一本道a不卡免费Kimberly Cappella

Mary Costello

Kathleen Crowley

Patricia Dellarocco

Christyann Delmonte

日本一本道a不卡免费Sarah Dwyer

Jason Ferraro

Donna Gagliardi

David Gallagher

Erin Gallagher

Johanna Georgia

日本一本道a不卡免费Janea Griffin

日本一本道a不卡免费Nancy Rodriguez Johnson

日本一本道a不卡免费Keith Kaminsky

Victoria Lanier-Meeks

Thomas LeBlanc

Elizabeth Loge

Jason Malli

日本一本道a不卡免费Paul E. Medvegy

日本一本道a不卡免费Paula Hiltz Palmer

Andrea Raymond

Michael Raymond

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Rourke

日本一本道a不卡免费Connie Smith

Kathleen Blake Thompson

Madalyn Ugolik

Kate Weber

Michelle Pepe Wetmore

New Dimensions Program

Angela Ashton

Robert Bousquet

Scott Braudt

Bernard Burns

Robert Burns

日本一本道a不卡免费Lissette Cartagena

Geraldine Corley

Daniel Duffy

Daniel Dunlap

日本一本道a不卡免费Marcia Durgan

Judith Fresilli

日本一本道a不卡免费Bettie Gurnham-Bransfield

Hans Hasemann

日本一本道a不卡免费Margaret Horrigan

Rubenea Ivory

日本一本道a不卡免费Bonit Joyner

日本一本道a不卡免费Tracey Linsley

日本一本道a不卡免费Veronica Johnson Marion

Ralph Ortiz

Karen Romanchick

Karen Lundgren Ruggiero

日本一本道a不卡免费Diana Russo

日本一本道a不卡免费Kimberly Busching Sands

日本一本道a不卡免费Jennifer Sobocinski

日本一本道a不卡免费Keith Somers

Susan Sotaski

日本一本道a不卡免费Michelle St. Onge

Patricia Stein

Mark Stephens

日本一本道a不卡免费Fred Thompson

Kelly Wardrop

Elizabeth Wilson

Edward Zabriskie

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Jessica Gennuso

日本一本道a不卡免费Aimee Baillargeon

Erica Berg

日本一本道a不卡免费Cynthia Brennan

日本一本道a不卡免费Bryan Butcher

Melissa Cosciello

Laurie Dawes

日本一本道a不卡免费Sandra M. DiMatteo

Jaclyn Du Bois

Jing Ren Eckstein

Brett Ferry

日本一本道a不卡免费Tracey Goss

Tiffany Harrell

Bernard Kennedy

Christina Lara

日本一本道a不卡免费Kate McCarthy

Tricia Farace McGuire

日本一本道a不卡免费Jack McKay

Maria-Elisa Perez Sanchez

Jennifer Polisky

Vanessa Prouty

日本一本道a不卡免费Lisa Ranciato

Lori Ranciato

Julie Rosado

日本一本道a不卡免费Darcy Sierejko

日本一本道a不卡免费Shaun Smith

Anthony Solli

日本一本道a不卡免费Ariel Weathers-Lowin



Class of 1999


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Jason Bayer

Vincent Cleri

日本一本道a不卡免费Jonathan Cohen

Kelly Davis D'Onofrio

Essie Roman Day

Sandra Deveaux

Evan Gamm

Therese Jones

日本一本道a不卡免费Gail Little Miller

日本一本道a不卡免费Pamela Gravel Patton

Sevie Pearson

Bonita Perry

日本一本道a不卡免费Karen Preston

日本一本道a不卡免费Leslie Timko

Patricia Scheufele Tracy

New Dimensions Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Elizabeth Archambault

Roger Bardinelli

日本一本道a不卡免费Claire Blanchette

日本一本道a不卡免费Stephanie Blanco

日本一本道a不卡免费Suzanne Bouchard

Dana Brackett

Joseph Celentano

Emily Murphy Cook

日本一本道a不卡免费Patricia Creery

Neil Dickson

Kimberly Drummond

Vera Fernandes

日本一本道a不卡免费Crystal Gary

Roberta Hanscomb

Annette Hogan

日本一本道a不卡免费Thomas Hryniewicz

日本一本道a不卡免费John Hurley

Gregory Jones

Thomas Kaye

日本一本道a不卡免费Berwyn Kelley

John Larkin

Patrice Defrank Le Moine

日本一本道a不卡免费Sharon Lum-You

Douglas Marshall

日本一本道a不卡免费Jeff Martone

Nicole Michna

Maria Onofrio

Marie Pauleman

Laurie Pavia

日本一本道a不卡免费David Quinn

Robert Remillard

Alexandra Roman

Charlene Russell-Tucker

Kristina Groth Ruthe

日本一本道a不卡免费Patricia Rynne

Linda Sanfratello

Stacie Delango Sapienza

Kari Schirmer

Michael Smolkis

Katherine Szarmach

Sharon Kurtz Toscano

日本一本道a不卡免费Leslie Watley

日本一本道a不卡免费Lavone Watson

Charlene Weaver

Undergraduate Degree Program

Beatrice Allen

日本一本道a不卡免费Vanessa Mikolinski Astrada

日本一本道a不卡免费Shane Bryan

日本一本道a不卡免费Faith Chatman

日本一本道a不卡免费Maria Civitelli

Dawn D'Angelo

Sarah Fitzsimmons

Sandra Foley

Leigh Forte

日本一本道a不卡免费Ulysses Gaither

Donald Guenther

Wendy Hurley

Anthony Lowe

Tawona Maraire

日本一本道a不卡免费Janet Matto

Erika Narvaez

Caitlin O'Reilly

Frank Perrotti

日本一本道a不卡免费Christa Smith Richello



Class of 2000


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Beanchor Mills-Liggins

日本一本道a不卡免费Lisa Artache

日本一本道a不卡免费Denise Augeri

Beverly Jackson Barnes

日本一本道a不卡免费Melissa Cwiertniewicz

Nicole Dimeo

Shelly Layton

Lydia Mandell

日本一本道a不卡免费Robert Marlowe

日本一本道a不卡免费Samara Matikowski

日本一本道a不卡免费Christie Bradley Mauro

Felicia Perry

日本一本道a不卡免费Victorine Shepard

Teledia Simmons

Rhonda Way

New Dimensions Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Claudiane Abilome

Cynthia Aker

Sebhat Araia

Amy Lacombe Barreiro

James Brousseau

Wondeline Colon

日本一本道a不卡免费Richard Cudgma

Richard Davis

Marie Digaudio

Marie Dorival

Miroslaw Duk

日本一本道a不卡免费Mamie Dye-Simmons

Jennifer Eastman

Ali Ekbatani

Scott Fiscus

John Foley

日本一本道a不卡免费Thomas Giaimo

Elizabeth Gibson

日本一本道a不卡免费Armindo Gomes

日本一本道a不卡免费Cynthia Grant

Ilia Hinckley

Gina Istvan

Lauren Klecha

Kathleen Leopold

日本一本道a不卡免费Joanna Lesko

Jackie Lewis-Billingy

Gary Lombardo

日本一本道a不卡免费Jennifer Malone

日本一本道a不卡免费Carlos Maynard

Michele Mazerolle

Donna McCullough

日本一本道a不卡免费Suzette McTigue

日本一本道a不卡免费Margaret Melillo

日本一本道a不卡免费Joseph Mezzatesta

John Morris

Jan Possidente Murchison

日本一本道a不卡免费Danielle Nastasia

Sharise Major Nunnally

日本一本道a不卡免费Stephanie Petaway-Hickson

日本一本道a不卡免费Angela Powell

日本一本道a不卡免费Michele Rosner

Judith Scholz

Ramona Shea Schumacher

日本一本道a不卡免费Dina Sears-Graves

Ibeth Spinelli

Peter Spinelli

William J. Szabo

Erika Neumann Taylor

日本一本道a不卡免费Paul Turgeon

日本一本道a不卡免费Daniel Vrabel

Thomas Yarosis

Undergraduate Degree Program

Michael Carasone

Wendy Demarzo

Michelle Gagen

日本一本道a不卡免费Rebecca Padawer Hastings

日本一本道a不卡免费Linda Heisler

日本一本道a不卡免费Duke Johnson

Jennifer Kratky

Laura Okwu Lawrence

Skyla Limosani

Alice Torres-Aviles Malave-Massa

Rick Ortiz

日本一本道a不卡免费Vicente Pabon



Class of 2001


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Marcie Ayasou

日本一本道a不卡免费Sara Cassell

日本一本道a不卡免费Phyllis Kochiss Dempsey

Stephen Fennelly

Jean Mahoney

日本一本道a不卡免费Nicole Pacelli

Brian Richard

Elizabeth Ruff

John Secki

日本一本道a不卡免费Maribeth Shields

Walter Skomro

Richard Talarczyk

Chantel Todd

日本一本道a不卡免费Jocelyn Williams

日本一本道a不卡免费Carrie Youle

New Dimensions Program

Selma Ahmed

Neal Albert

日本一本道a不卡免费Jessica Bailey

日本一本道a不卡免费Charlene Gray Banning

日本一本道a不卡免费Johannah Bavier

Richard Belmonte

Nirka Benitez

William Berardi

Hugh Bullock

James Campana

Ann Marie Caouette

Lisa Carrano

日本一本道a不卡免费Laura A. Catalina

日本一本道a不卡免费Annette Celentano

Everton Chambers

日本一本道a不卡免费Leslie Colon

Karen Cowan

Erica Daily Dailey

Stacy Burdick Dickson

Barbera Digges

日本一本道a不卡免费Dawn E. Drew

Claudia Emmolo

Scott Grabowiecki

日本一本道a不卡免费Gail Graham

日本一本道a不卡免费Eric Hardt

Joy-Lynn Hardy

日本一本道a不卡免费Aeysha Harris

日本一本道a不卡免费Johann Harris

Donna Heins

James Hoffman

Michael Holodnak

Joan Hunt

Hilary Jackson

Robert Jenkins

Robin Kalinsky

Liv Kirby

Kasey Couch Kleperis

Holly Anthony Knutsen

Cynthia Kolesar

Diann Krankall

Robert Lazzaro

David Lepesko

日本一本道a不卡免费Mark Lewis

Michele Bradley Linton

Nancy Lucas

Carminda Martins

Deanne Caron Mirabal

日本一本道a不卡免费Jose Mogollon

Richard Moore

Cara Munroe

日本一本道a不卡免费Connor O'Rourke

Robert Pescetelli

日本一本道a不卡免费Kelly Poulin

日本一本道a不卡免费Carmen Reyes

John Riccardi

日本一本道a不卡免费Marisol Rodriguez

Jeff Rogers

日本一本道a不卡免费Nicole Rogers

Carrie-Ann Russo

Linda-Jo Russo

Howard Sawyer

Janina Solorzano

Lynn Spaulding

Lisa Testa

Joseph Valanzuolo

日本一本道a不卡免费Francis Vani

日本一本道a不卡免费William Weitzel

日本一本道a不卡免费Cassandra Wells

日本一本道a不卡免费Susan Thayer Zima

Undergraduate Degree Program

Melissa Burwell

日本一本道a不卡免费Jennifer Ellis

Monique Ford

Sarah Julian

Michelle Lecours

Christine Nguyen

日本一本道a不卡免费Lauren Weibrecht

Chang-Hua Yeh



Class of 2002


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Deborah Blauvelt

Marcella Caple

Leah Cefaloni

日本一本道a不卡免费Michele D'Agostino

日本一本道a不卡免费Susan Dzubiak

Mark Forte

日本一本道a不卡免费Kimberlee Going

Michelle Jackson

日本一本道a不卡免费Shawna Johnson

Holly Koerkel

日本一本道a不卡免费Denis Lobov

Kelley McGuire

Tara McNulty

Adrienne Washington Ohnesorge

Jacob Okai

日本一本道a不卡免费Masequa Pina

日本一本道a不卡免费Judith Andersen Pizarro

日本一本道a不卡免费Shawna Parillo Salato

日本一本道a不卡免费Arletha Lambert Smith

Matthew Stansel

日本一本道a不卡免费Jeanette Taylor

New Dimensions Program

Latifa Ali

Miriam Almonte

Melissa Apicella

日本一本道a不卡免费Steven Austin

Diane Autore

Ronald Barnes

日本一本道a不卡免费Debra Beauchemin

日本一本道a不卡免费Edwin Bebyn

Jeffrey Bodeau

日本一本道a不卡免费Gwendolyn Bonner

Janice Cap

Jose Carrasquillo

Doreen Coburn

日本一本道a不卡免费Mariam Correa

Laura Cortez

日本一本道a不卡免费Candice Crepeau

Jean-Marc Delaunoy

Rosa Difiore

Joel Farr

Shirley Ferry

David Fitch

Cheryl Gadson

Monica Gardener-Legg

Patricia Giampapa

Charles Gibran

Katherine L. Gilbert

Christopher Giles

日本一本道a不卡免费Jeffrey Guliuzza

日本一本道a不卡免费Patricia Tinnen Henneghan

Victor Hernandez

日本一本道a不卡免费Beverly Dickerson Hughes

Laurene C. Instone

Sharon Jordan

Heather Lent

Donna Loesche

Tamara Okaty Lupia

Mack Mann

日本一本道a不卡免费Jordyn Wnek Martin

Cassandra McDow

Gena Michelini

日本一本道a不卡免费Shirley Dixon Moore

日本一本道a不卡免费Terry Onaitis

Christina Paolillo

Deborah Pike

Rocio Pinto

日本一本道a不卡免费Leslie Fabrizi Porto

Susan Potter

Ilario Regina

Eric Reynolds

Rafael Rodriguez

Charles Rowbotham

Marc-Andre Roy

Peter M. Rydziel

Stacey Sapiente

Jonathan Seghorn

日本一本道a不卡免费Elizabeth Senofonte

Daniel Sorrentino

Craig Stenner

日本一本道a不卡免费Lisa Therriault

Elizabeth Toole

Sonia Vega

James Wheeler

日本一本道a不卡免费Jennifer Williams

日本一本道a不卡免费Lisa Winch

Lawrence Wooten

James Zielke

Undergraduate Degree Program

Rebecca Sullivan

Anthony Antollino

Coralee Ciarcia

Maryellen Murphy Gershkowitz

Torusunto Robinson



Class of 2003


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Jenifer Bassetti

Marvina Benjamin Baskin

Deborah DeBrizzi

Jennifer DeChello

Martha Driffin

日本一本道a不卡免费Melanie Gass

日本一本道a不卡免费Susan Reyes Gwiazda

Vonetta Joe

日本一本道a不卡免费Eleadah Kemp

Robin LaChance

日本一本道a不卡免费Sacha Lindsay

Stephanie MacNeil

日本一本道a不卡免费Dayana Maldonado

Toni-Lynn Pelosi

Tulani Peters-Adger

Lee-Ann Straussman

日本一本道a不卡免费Jill Watkins

Katherine Wright

日本一本道a不卡免费Elif Yulek

New Dimensions Program

Jodi Ketchale-Nylund

Tammie Briscoe

Elizabeth Keane Amber

日本一本道a不卡免费Marc Antonetz

日本一本道a不卡免费Elaine P. Barbera

Steven Becker

Jamie Boss Jr

Caryn Carson

日本一本道a不卡免费Kristen Cofrancesco

日本一本道a不卡免费Yvonne Correa

日本一本道a不卡免费Shelia Craig

Lauren Cremens

日本一本道a不卡免费Lucille Cribs

Stephen Cymbala

日本一本道a不卡免费Stephen Douglass

日本一本道a不卡免费Robin Edwards

日本一本道a不卡免费Donna Filler

日本一本道a不卡免费Karen Harvey

Steven Heidenreich

Joseph Jakupco

Peter Jones

Maria Koutinas

Kevin Lametta

Paula Lenane

Julie Lesnikoski

Elena Moreash Lockett

Estavia Lockett

日本一本道a不卡免费Heidi Marino

日本一本道a不卡免费Diane Martino

Holly Matthews

日本一本道a不卡免费Donald Maurer

Michael McCormack

日本一本道a不卡免费Edna Mercado

Susan Morgan

日本一本道a不卡免费Michael Norgren

Donald Novak

Ryan Nowosielski

日本一本道a不卡免费Temeka Odoms

日本一本道a不卡免费Cheryle Pacapelli

日本一本道a不卡免费Bernard Peloquin

John Peters

日本一本道a不卡免费Marcia Prue

日本一本道a不卡免费Tracey Quartiano

日本一本道a不卡免费Patrick Raetzman

日本一本道a不卡免费Khalid Rochd

Olga Sanchez

Anthony Sardo

Diana Harris Scott

Steve Server

Colleen Sharkey

Shannon Perkins Sheley

Victoria Simmons

Nancy Grimley Sprague

Carmelo Vazquez

Jennifer Villacis

Hannah Nalczok Walczok

日本一本道a不卡免费William Wattenburger

日本一本道a不卡免费Tami Depetro West

Darrell White

Mark Ziegler

Undergraduate Degree Program

Elisa Acety

Kathryne Bosch

Elizabeth Bouley

日本一本道a不卡免费Christopher Carlson

日本一本道a不卡免费James Clarke

Imani Kimbro

Janet Kirchherr

Monika Lopez

Edward Moran

日本一本道a不卡免费Rodrick Sellers

Danayra Torres

Kimberly Trites

日本一本道a不卡免费Frederick Williams

Jason Wyatt



Class of 2004


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Sandra Acheychek

Natasha Benson

Konstantina Chatzopoulos

Sonya Little Covington

Lori Perkins Harris

Natacha Jean-Paul

日本一本道a不卡免费Dara Godfrey Johnson

日本一本道a不卡免费Frederic Maturo

Brian McDermott

日本一本道a不卡免费Lisa McLain-Fields

Richlin Morrow

Sheila Perry

Regina Romero

Christina Sudac

日本一本道a不卡免费Norris Taylor

Briceida Trujillo

New Dimensions Program

Christina Wall

Christopher O'Neill

Dana Anderson

日本一本道a不卡免费Eric Pulley

Willie Kearson

Kim Harris Anderson

Michael Bartolotta

日本一本道a不卡免费Lyn Battle

Angela Beckerman

Kia Brown

Rachel Buonocore

日本一本道a不卡免费Robert Burnham

Andrew Calandrelli

Mary Callan

Ruth Carese

日本一本道a不卡免费Susan Chirgwin

Thomas Cimini

Roy Cook

日本一本道a不卡免费Angela Distasio

Homer Floyd

Kevin Foster

Karen Gaskell

Todd Greenlaw

Tara Hall

日本一本道a不卡免费Jason Hayes

Chad Hicks

Stephanie Holland

Peter Hyde

William Ibanez

日本一本道a不卡免费Valerie Jefferson

日本一本道a不卡免费Brian Jenkins

Timothy Jenkins

Selbert Johnson

Karen Lacroix Jones

日本一本道a不卡免费Willie Kearson

Sombun Kom

Victor Lavalla

日本一本道a不卡免费Bryan Lockett

Allisha Lowery

Yesenia Maldonado

日本一本道a不卡免费Heather Massaro

日本一本道a不卡免费Adam McCoy

Jeanna McKenzie

Andrew Moore

Joshua Mosko

日本一本道a不卡免费Jason Murray

日本一本道a不卡免费Julie Nelson

Archibald Nicholson

Andrea Nolan

Michele O'Connell

Glenda Perez

日本一本道a不卡免费Debra Pieplow

Fungwai Poon

Judith Quigg

John Read

日本一本道a不卡免费Irving Rios

Adrian Rosser

Sharon Simeone

日本一本道a不卡免费Michelle Smith

日本一本道a不卡免费Michael Snyder

日本一本道a不卡免费Francine Solorzano

Kimberly Stoebel

Christie Tanguay

日本一本道a不卡免费Dellareece Thompson

Mark Toce

Cong Tran

Chezswick Tyler

Alethia Walters

日本一本道a不卡免费Monica White

Leonard Williams

Ma'glinda Williamson

Doane Wright-Davis

日本一本道a不卡免费Christopher Zyrlis

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Johanna Kaseoru

Jeni Marshall

日本一本道a不卡免费Jessica Minter

日本一本道a不卡免费Felipe Montaya

Jennifer Raspardo



Class of 2005


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Benjamin Alma

Susan Barnes

日本一本道a不卡免费Juanita Brown

日本一本道a不卡免费Shaniequa Brown

Danielle Cioffi

Yamaira Cirino-Hundley

Mary Compton

日本一本道a不卡免费Sabrina Dombrowski

日本一本道a不卡免费Kara Fournier

Alfredia Hamm

Allison Hayes

日本一本道a不卡免费Luke Hirst

Mallika Khuon

Veda Lee

Diahann Logan

Laurent Madeux

Isaac Smith

Denise Spinnato

Nita M. Villarreal

Vera Williams

New Dimensions Program

Chevaun Bailey

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathleene Kreimer

日本一本道a不卡免费Terri Smith

Lisa Abruscato

日本一本道a不卡免费Charles Allis

Pasquale Aloi

Sergio Alvarez

Danny Amorim

日本一本道a不卡免费Julia Anderson

日本一本道a不卡免费Polly Biehn

日本一本道a不卡免费Lori Birchall

Ricky Bossie

Lawrence Bowman

Mark Cantrell

Deborah Carney

Lionel Chavez

Dave Chordas

Paul Cowan

日本一本道a不卡免费Danny Cruz

Linda Delgardo

Zebulon Edwards

Ashunti Ford

David Fortuna

日本一本道a不卡免费Helen Gallagher-Nutile

日本一本道a不卡免费Vanessa Glowacz

Zaida Gonzalez

Janet Hamilton

Cara Hann

Antoinette Hazard

Elli Hess

日本一本道a不卡免费Susan Wood Hill

Yvette Hines-Fleming

James Hogan

Susan Jones-Martin

Rose MacInnis Karotkin

Kimberly Lastauskas

日本一本道a不卡免费Donna Latella

日本一本道a不卡免费Rebecca Lee

Marvette Lowrie - Morris

日本一本道a不卡免费Beverly Mack

Christy Mack

Robert Maley

Vivian Martinez-Rivera

日本一本道a不卡免费Amy McBride

Barbara McCabe-Reed

Nicole McIntyre

Aneta Montgomery

Johnna Musumano

Tiffany Penn

Gerard Reidy

日本一本道a不卡免费Shatanna Ricketts

George Riley

Karla Rodriguez

Shenitha Royston

Tori Sarles

Kimberly Setzler

Ronald Smith

Talibah Starks Lynch

日本一本道a不卡免费Eddy Jean Taylor

Ramon Velez

Marion Whittle

Jason Winsett

日本一本道a不卡免费Kenneth Yearwood

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Jose Lopez

Amanda Gardella

Jose Lopez

Joanna Mason

Teresa Sabino

日本一本道a不卡免费Ivaylo Stefanov



Class of 2006


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Amanda Breining Chinsio

John D'Auria

Patricia Dawson

Yesenia Diaz

Melinda Enright

Kellie Ferreira

日本一本道a不卡免费Stephanie Grubler

Todd Haggerty

日本一本道a不卡免费Lorna Hallenbeck

Kennedy Hampton

Elisa Hundley

日本一本道a不卡免费Shannon Kelly

Darlene Lark

Yvette Howard Lewis

Alyssa Nardini

Robert Pinckney

Rahul Sharma

Darrell Taylor-Jones

Cassandra Tucker

Evelyn Sherrod Watkins

New Dimensions Program

Angela Walker

David Shephard

Jaime Nespoli

日本一本道a不卡免费Sonia Osuna

Emily Aguilar

Matthew Alulis

Remer Angus

日本一本道a不卡免费Trisha Archer

Shirl Ash

Angie Bailey

Erik Bedillion

日本一本道a不卡免费Matthew Bendzinski

日本一本道a不卡免费Vanessa Braca

Sheila Brooks

Patrick Brophy

日本一本道a不卡免费Michelle Byrd

日本一本道a不卡免费Ana Candelario

日本一本道a不卡免费Beatrice Casiano

Naomi Chapman

Melissa Crawford

日本一本道a不卡免费Shanna Davis

Raquel Fernandez

Madeline Johnson

日本一本道a不卡免费Tamara Jones

日本一本道a不卡免费Melicent Keel

日本一本道a不卡免费Kelly Laporte

Christine Lewin

Irene McWeeney

日本一本道a不卡免费John Montefusco

David Myers

日本一本道a不卡免费Thomas Pedorzoli

Rene Petaway

Meredith Pollard

Brendy Riera

Salvador Rivera

Alan Robertson

David Russell

Kristin Schroeder

Jacob Sifers

Keely Smith

Keri Smith

日本一本道a不卡免费Linda Stefanski

日本一本道a不卡免费David Van Nieuwenhuyze

日本一本道a不卡免费Lakeysha Young Vandroff

Angela Walker

Petra Walkowsky

日本一本道a不卡免费Michelle Wood

日本一本道a不卡免费Samantha Woodward

日本一本道a不卡免费Danielle Yarber

Undergraduate Degree Program

Sara Azam

Allison Bailey

日本一本道a不卡免费Alen Chery

日本一本道a不卡免费Youssouf Cisse

日本一本道a不卡免费Tina Gaboury

日本一本道a不卡免费Karlyrose Pageau

Natasha Podolak

Yasmin Ramadan

日本一本道a不卡免费Sharon Wade



Class of 2007


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Miriam Gluck

Kristin Davis

日本一本道a不卡免费Diana Fernandez

Conchitha Hargrove

日本一本道a不卡免费Karl Hernandez

日本一本道a不卡免费L'enchantel Holmes

Steyfanie Hudgens

日本一本道a不卡免费Jae-Sook Hwang

日本一本道a不卡免费Christine Lonczak

Amarilis Lopez

日本一本道a不卡免费Ellen Morris-White

日本一本道a不卡免费Ronnae Pugh

Monica Richardson

Erin M. Ritson

Leigh Roberts

Jorge Vargas

New Dimensions Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Alissa Belcourt

Angel Mercado

Steven Labanca

日本一本道a不卡免费Tyrick Archangel

Lisa Barbaresi

Alissa Belcourt

日本一本道a不卡免费Anthony Berry

日本一本道a不卡免费Kim Buckler

Andrea Champagney

Valerie Cobb

Carron Cooper

Jody Corso

日本一本道a不卡免费Dritan Curri

Ether Diaz

Lisa Farnum

Georgia Gayle

日本一本道a不卡免费Christina Gonzalez

日本一本道a不卡免费Bridget Guzzardi

日本一本道a不卡免费James Hartman

Winslow Heatley

日本一本道a不卡免费Jessica Hill

Kristin Jay

Maria Jefferson

Rebecca Kay

Danica Kelly

Deborah Kendzior

Randall Ledet

Melanie Lombardo

日本一本道a不卡免费Shaunna Lowe

日本一本道a不卡免费Lawanda Mallory

Charmaine Martin

Kerryn Medeiros

日本一本道a不卡免费Angel Mercado

David Ouellette

日本一本道a不卡免费Melinda Paneto

Awilda Perry

日本一本道a不卡免费William Rinehart

David Russo

Cheryl Scali

日本一本道a不卡免费Heather Slupczewski

Steven Smith

日本一本道a不卡免费Linda Spini

日本一本道a不卡免费Colleen Tanner

Yiovannie Torres

日本一本道a不卡免费Michelle Turner

Janique Wakefield

Rashonda Winters

Susan Zampano

Undergraduate Degree Program

Luz Heimily Alvarez

日本一本道a不卡免费Umair Butt

Kyle Candia

David Courchesne

日本一本道a不卡免费Christopher Foster

日本一本道a不卡免费Alyssa Hendren

日本一本道a不卡免费David Kaiser

日本一本道a不卡免费Noelle Leonelli

日本一本道a不卡免费James Parady

Sidney Yeung

Miroslaw Zembrzuski



Class of 2008


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Kelly Aiello

日本一本道a不卡免费Richard Anderson

Emily Antinozzi

Philip G. Beverly

La'keya Brown

日本一本道a不卡免费Carol Collazo

Susan Febles

Elizabeth Giacobbi

日本一本道a不卡免费Victor Goncalves

Rashania James

N'Kebea Johnson

Marc Mason

日本一本道a不卡免费Rasheedah Mumin

日本一本道a不卡免费Kimberly Rice

Danielle Stallings

日本一本道a不卡免费Rita Wagner

Danielle McKeithen Williams

New Dimensions Program

Melissa Ayala

Merilee Baker

日本一本道a不卡免费Shawana Bowens

Carla Braswell

日本一本道a不卡免费William Brown

日本一本道a不卡免费Angel Bruno

Rachel-Marie Chandler

日本一本道a不卡免费Antishea L. Connolly

Dallas Cyr

Francis DiPasquale

日本一本道a不卡免费Anthony Falcha

日本一本道a不卡免费Sokhna Gueye

Stephanie Harris

Kim Johnson

Nancy Mazzucco

日本一本道a不卡免费Robert Moore

日本一本道a不卡免费James Newmark

日本一本道a不卡免费Jennifer Kingery Rossi

Kirsten Smith

日本一本道a不卡免费Daisy Taylor

Susan Wall

Lakeesha Ward

日本一本道a不卡免费Felicia Wilson

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Alfredo Perez

Karolina Zelechowska

日本一本道a不卡免费Felisa Baynes

Jennifer Elliott

Crystal Gordon



Class of 2009


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Rufaro Berry

Dorothy Dortche

Wendy Hoyle

Susan Kim

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathleen Pierce

Kristin J. Ralls

日本一本道a不卡免费Stephen Randolph

日本一本道a不卡免费Sheila Ruiz

Rebekah Schlank

Tyler N. Turel

Inkyoung Yang

New Dimensions Program

Crystal Gant

Patricia Perugini

日本一本道a不卡免费Ebony Belcher

Leslie Bolster

Linda Fox

Rachel Fulton

Darrin Heltke

Tamika Mitchell

Ivory Moore

日本一本道a不卡免费Monica Oglesby

日本一本道a不卡免费Luz Rodriguez Perez

Ryan Pope

日本一本道a不卡免费Julie-Ann Sarandrea

日本一本道a不卡免费Pamela Williams

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Roshan Boothe



Class of 2010


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Michael Burch

Sarah Pigg

日本一本道a不卡免费Daisy Alicea

Michael Burch

Cherise Decuir

Robert Ferraro

Nicole Germain

Angela Y. Jackson

日本一本道a不卡免费Elizabetha Luque

日本一本道a不卡免费Tylice MacDonald

日本一本道a不卡免费Tracie Mitchell

Sarah Pigg

Sara Riether

日本一本道a不卡免费Michael Stallings

New Dimensions Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Ernest Ramos

Alesa Allgood

日本一本道a不卡免费Mary Berger

Kevin Clark

日本一本道a不卡免费Deborah Pipenbacher Collins

Dawn. M. Delucia

Ramon Guzman

Jessica Haddad

Kim Hutley

Robert Kuszpa

Josiann Manahan

Sarah Miraldes

日本一本道a不卡免费Cheryl O'Hara

Johanna Perez

Jacqueline Seawright

Anastasio Vavladelis

日本一本道a不卡免费Jennifer Wetzel

Philip Widmer

Undergraduate Degree Program

Tyisha Perry

日本一本道a不卡免费Jason Ramos

日本一本道a不卡免费Verleria Harper Smalls



Class of 2011


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Holly Rasku

Sarah Robertson

Vanessa Kienoski

Cynthia Acri

Nicole Cyr

Vanessa L. Dunn

Nyiesha Estelle

Terrell A. Fleming

Aida Quesada Gomez

Jocelyn Moore

Crystal Dunbar Pepe

Holly Rasku

日本一本道a不卡免费Nancy Rhoda

Christina Rios

Sarah Robertson

New Dimensions Program

Maribel Santana-Crawford

日本一本道a不卡免费Tracy Banks

Kevin Beaudoin

Aja Bogan

Tahara Chapman

日本一本道a不卡免费Arniece Everson

日本一本道a不卡免费Christopher A. Fritsch

Philip Jordan

日本一本道a不卡免费Kaukau Lumfuakiadi

日本一本道a不卡免费Lindsay Monarca

Detrie Robinson

日本一本道a不卡免费Tyshawna Sales

Nicole Wilkins

Joesetta Williams-Hough

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Gaylia Watrouse Bennett

Lindsey Eagles

日本一本道a不卡免费Wendy Opoku

日本一本道a不卡免费Byron Reaves

Pedro Suncar

日本一本道a不卡免费Sha'Ron J. Young

Sha'Ron J Young



Class of 2012


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Emily Baksa

日本一本道a不卡免费Kemesha Duncan

Melina Jacquez

日本一本道a不卡免费Bonita Criscuolo

日本一本道a不卡免费Sharmato Denson

Kemesha Duncan

Christopher Fraenza

日本一本道a不卡免费Dana Greene

Lawrence Jackson

Melina Jacquez

Melvin Person

Evelyn Petrie

Tara Jaschinsky-Burke Rogers

日本一本道a不卡免费Rickeeta Smith

Raymond Walsh

New Dimensions Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Mia Bridgeforth

Adolphles Kitt

日本一本道a不卡免费Jacqueline McCray

Luz Oquendo

日本一本道a不卡免费Yolanda Plumey

Undergraduate Degree Program

Kelsey A. Desrosiers

Frank Lambert

日本一本道a不卡免费Jaclyn Murray

Diana Velez



Class of 2013


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Christina Buttner

Kathleen Matus

日本一本道a不卡免费Victoria Sansing

日本一本道a不卡免费Colleen Brown

Christina Buttner

日本一本道a不卡免费Reeshemah Campbell Grace

Althea Hubbard

日本一本道a不卡免费Kathleen Matus

日本一本道a不卡免费Ruth Negron

Victoria Sansing

New Dimensions Program

Brittany R. Bennett

Auzel Browning

日本一本道a不卡免费Felicia Flash-Smokes

日本一本道a不卡免费Jamie L. Hering

日本一本道a不卡免费Kelly Locke

日本一本道a不卡免费Heather J. Wolfe

Undergraduate Degree Program

Shaun Simpson

Rosemary Baez



Class of 2014


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Brandan Morgan

日本一本道a不卡免费Sarah Hovick

日本一本道a不卡免费Danny Blue

Sarah Hovick

Brandan Morgan

日本一本道a不卡免费Tiphanie Phelmetta

日本一本道a不卡免费Jasmine Sams

Santhosh Syriac

New Dimensions Program

Yvette Diggs

日本一本道a不卡免费Ashlee M. Astwood

日本一本道a不卡免费Shaunett Byfield

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Shantel Gaton

日本一本道a不卡免费Yani Shapiro

Ivah Soares

Darius Watson



Class of 2015


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com日本一本道a不卡免费. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Gloria Carrasquillo

Greg Benites

Carmen Delgado-Galarza

Stephen Frank

Victor Ljuljdjuraj

New Dimensions Program

Kea Hicks

Kamaria Mateen

Melissa Mathews

Undergraduate Degree Program

Yahtese Hopson

Greg Benites

Kaleib O. Grant

日本一本道a不卡免费Daniel Valmont



Class of 2016


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Stefanie Rogers

New Dimensions Program

Nancy Marrero

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Amro Ghabash

Castel Jean-Francois

日本一本道a不卡免费Albert Lucatino Jr.



Class of 2017


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Undergraduate Degree Program

日本一本道a不卡免费Grant Ellis



Class of 2018


If you know the address of any of these classmates, please annotate the list and return it to: Lisa Bilodeau, Advancement Operations Assistant, Albertus Magnus College, 700 Prospect Street, New Haven, CT 06511. Telephone: (203) 773-8502/ Fax: (203) 785-8652 or via email to or via email to lbilodeau@printingpressman.com. We thank you for your assistance.

Accelerated Degree Program

Debra N. Thurston